Home print

Deltagerlisten Technology Summit

Disse treffer du på årets Technology Summit.  Møt gamle kjente, og knytt nye kontakter.
Aakre Harald Inge Kongsberg Innovasjon
Aakre Torstein Sparebank1 BV
Aakre Haugen Finn HSN – Industriakademi
Aamaas Paal HSN – Industriakademi
Akerholt Tom Arne DNB
Alme Hilde Kongsgårdmoen skole
Andersen Bent GKN
Andersen Tom Holterman Data Respons
Andersen Vibeke Brandt SpareBank 1 BV
Andersen Wenche Kongsberg Norsksenter
Andreassen Tor W.  NHH
Anfinsen Tor Magnus Tema Innovasjon AS
Anglero Thomas IBM
Archer Anne Jenny Politiker Kongsberg kommune
Aulie Vera Gebuhr SpareBank1 BV
Bakken Hilde Kongsberg International School
Bakkene Øystein GKN
Bamrud Wivi-Ann Kongsberg Næringsforum
Bekkevar Lars Carlsen Fritzøe Stiltre AS
Berg Yngvar HSN – Industriakademi
Berg Ole Kongsberg Trafikkskole as
Berg Grete Karin NHO Buskerud
Berg Espen Rollag kommune
Birkeland Karen NAV Kongsberg
Bjørnerud Bjarne Serit
Bjørnson Torkil NCE Systems Engineering
Bjørnsrud Lars Ole TechnipFMC
Bjørnstad Siv Eker Group
Blokkum Hans Petter Kongsberg Gruppen
Brandett Marianne Eyde-klyngen
Brunvatne Anne Birgit Tislegård ungdomsskole
Christophersen Elin Backe Simula
Dalseng Terje Tema Innovasjon AS
Danielsen Steinar Godt Sagt Kommunikasjon
Didriksen Elisabeth Madsebakken skole
Eker Bård Eker Group
Engebakken Even GKN
Engelstad Sverre visCo
Engen Kjersti Semcon Norway AS
Eriksen Hanne-Mai Kongsberg Innovasjon AS
Evju Helge Politiker Kongsberg kommune
Fagerheim Britt-Ellen Skavanger skole
Falk Kristin HSN – Industriakademi
Fjeldstad Rune Sparebank1
Fjøsna Erlend TechnipFMC
Flengsrud Oustad Bjørn Kong Arthur AS
Fonsdal Berit Wennersborg skole
Fossan Elisabeth Kongsberg Gruppen
Fossbakken Håvard Kongsbergregionen
Fredheim Ove Telenor
Frogh Cathrine Kongsberg kommune
Gaarder Knutsen Rikard Samferdselsdepartementet
Gangsøy Johnny Skrim ungdomsskole
Gaska Håvard Student HSN
Gharahkhani Masud Stortinget
Gjøsæther Jarle Kongsberg Terotech
Gotaas Sverre Herøya Industripark
Graven Olaf HSN – Industriakademi
Grette Kristoffer Politiker Kongsberg kommune
Grinderud Wenche Kongsberg kommune
Gustavsen Tor Argos Solutions AS
Gustavsen Mie IBM
Hagby Hanne Merete Kongsberg videregående skole
Hagen Irene Kongsberg Næringsforum
Hammer Morten Carlsen Fritzøe Stiltre
Haug Joachim Brennskag NAV Kongsberg
Havdal Hans Peter Semcon Devotek
Heggeli Steinar TechnipFMC
Hellingsrud Kari-Ann Kongsberg kommune
Helweg Mikkel Data Respons
Hesselberg Løken Heidi Kongsberg kommune
Hoaas Kristian DNB Bedrift Kongsberg
Holdahl Willy GKN
Holmslet Tormod Semcon Devotek
Hæve Ingunn TechnipFMC
Hågensen Eirik Fagskolen Tinius Olsen
Iversen Ola Jacob Kongsberg Gruppen
Iversen Tom Lande Kodyna
Johansen Kai Fellesforbundet
Johansen Anita Eskerud Sparebank 1 BV
Johansen Fredrik Bjørge Sparebank 1 Finans Østlandet AS
Johansen Victoria Tema Innovasjon AS
Karlsen Terje Lehn Kongsberg Maritime
Kirkaune Morten Kongsberg Maritime
Kleven Per Håvard Politiker Kongsberg Kommune
Kolind Kristian NSB
Korssjøen Erik Kongsberg Maritime
Larsen Bredo Kongsberg Defence & aerospace AS
Leite Arne IBM
Liang Truls Kongsberg Jazzfestival
Lien Håvard Student HSN
Lindelöf Peter HSN – Industriakademi
Lohne Kyrre Kongsberg Gruppen
Løcka Johnny Kongsberg Teknologipark
Løken Kjersti TechnipFMC
Madland Olav Applied Autonomy
Magnus Trine Buskerud fylkeskommune
Mariero Magnus Nye Veier AS
Mathisen Jo Student HSN
Mikkelsen Per PK Eiendom AS
Mobråthen Yngve Link Nordic AS
Moen Hege Anita Kongsberg Næringsforum
Mosqueira Sergio Kongsberg Maritime
Myhra Steinar CarlsenFritzøe handel as avd. Kongsberg
Myhre Hege Kongsberg International School
Nordgård Jan GKN
Nystrøm Julie GKN
Næss Leif HSN
Olsen Baard Vestsiden ungdomsskole
Omholt Hilde Efteløt skole
Orerød Hanne Mette Kongsberg kommune
Orvik Bjørn Tore Yara
Qvenild Rolf HSN – Industriakademi
Rambod Mani GKN
Reitan Monica Jondalen skole
Rokne Øivind TechnipFMC
Rotegård Stein Erik PwC
Rua Sissel Egelandså Berg skole
Ryberg Roger Buskerud fylkeskommune
Sand Kari Anne Kongsberg kommune
Sand Runar Serit
Sandvold Stein K-tech
Sandvold Heidi Kongsberg Næringsforum
Sedahl Ingvild Kongsberg Innovasjon
Sehm Ivar Data Respons
Sel Tveito Gro Best Western Plus Gyldenløve Hotell
Seres Silvija
Short Olsen Lynne TechnipFMC
Sivertsen Ole Andre OAS AS
Skuggevik Elisabeth Statens vegvesen, Region sør
Skøien Per Godt Sagt Kommunikasjon
Sletaker Lasse Andre Kongsberg Maritime A/S
Stabekk Trond Mesta
Steshenko Alina Student HSN
Storfossene Berit Kongsberg Næringsforum
Strandås Joakim Kongsberg Maritime
Sveaass Jens Kongsberg kommune
Sørebø Lars Serit
Sørensen Tone Næringsforeningen i Drammensregionen
Tho Do Duy HSN – Industriakademi
Thorsdalen Frode Carlsen Fritzøe Stiltre AS
Tobiassen Per Olve Spin-On A/S
Torkildsen Lisbeth Næringsforeningen i Drammensregionen
Torø Svein Olav Kongsberg Innovasjon AS
Trandum Ingebjørg Kongsberg kommune
Tveito Geir-Aage Best Western Plus Gyldenløve Hotell
Tynes Lise Maren Brock Sparebank 1 BV
Urdal Ann-Elin Raumyr skole
Vaskinn Ingar Kongsberg kommune
Wamstad Thomas Kodyna
Wester Vidar NSM
Wulfsberg Geir AS Nor-Swiss
Wåla Ingunn Hvittingfoss skole
Østgaard Trond I. HSN
Øvergaard Ola Gamlegrendåsen skole