Disse treffer du på Technology Summit 2021 | Kongsberg Summit
Close

Disse treffer du på Technology Summit 2021

Tom Holtermann Andersen Data Respons R&D Services
Bent Andersen GKN Aerospace Norway
Romain Andre Dassault Systemes
Silje Helene Aschehoug SINTEF Manufacturing
Sander Aslesen Menon Economics
Bente Austad Maskingrossisternes Forening
Wivi-Ann Bamrud Kongsberg Næringsforum
Rigmor Baraas Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Yngve Bastesen No17 – Bedirftsnettverk Bærekraft
Line Berget TechnipFMC
Torkil Bjørnson Crenova
Lars Ole Bjørnsrud TechnipFMC
Hans Petter Blokkum Kongsberg Gruppen
Kristian Bogen Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Bjørnar Boldvik Godt Sagt AS
Frank Braathen Siemens Digital
Lise Christoffersen Stortinget
Knut Erik Christophersen Pensjonistpartiet Viken
Jon Arne Dahl TechnipFMC
Knut Erik Dahle Nor-Shipping
Hans Petter de Fine Viken fylkeskommune
Hanne Drange Fagskolen i Viken
Thor André Dugstad Semcon Norge
Tina Edvardsen Kongsberg Innovasjon
Sebastian Eidem Data Respons ASA
Bjørn Z. Ekelund Human Factors AS
Joe Eliston Nysnø
Sverre Engelstad Kongsberg Næringsforum
Kjell Enger Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Morten Eriksrød Viken fylkeskommune
Kristin Falk Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Magnus Falkman TECHNIA
Øyvind Fjeld Obsima Technology
Torgeir Fjelldal Kongsberg Maritime
Håvard Fossbakken Kongsberg kommune
Øyvind Frydenberg Tinfos
Erik Gabrielsen Godt Sagt AS
Ana Gaspar Data Respons R&D Services
Masud Gharahkhani Næringskomiteen
Kjersti Salvesen Gjøsund TechnipFMC
Jarle Gjøsæther Kongsberg Innovasjon
Olaf Graven Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Per Ole Gravningen TechnipFMC
Kristoffer Grette Nore og Uvdal kommune
Allon Groth EKSFIN
Nils Willy Gulhaugen Gulhaugen Holding
Jan Petter Gundersen LO Norge/ LO Viken Oslo
Britt Haraldsen Innovasjon Norge
Rune Hellingsrud Rjukan Næringsutvikling
Mikkel Helweg Data Respons Solutions
Arild Henriksen Keytouch Technology
Sigrid Hernes Menon Economics
Heidi Hesselberg Løken Kongsberg kommune
Ivar T Hoelsæter Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Ole Hoen Kongsberg Innovasjon
Bente Bjerke Hogganvik SpareBank1 Sørøst-Norge
Willy Holdahl GKN Aerospace Norway
Tormod Holmslet Semcon Norge
Håkon Holtskog Nore og Uvdal kommune
Haldor Husby Data Respons R&D Services
Nils Olav Huseby GKN Aerospace Norway
Ingunn Hæve TechnipFMC
Eirik Hågensen Fagskolen i Viken
Camilla B Haagensen Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Geir Håøy Kongsberg Gruppen
Kristian Ilner Fellesforbundet
Frode Janborg FLT
kai johansen fellesforbundet
John A Johansen Precision Subsea
Laila Johsen EKSFIN
Marius Jones AFF / NHH Norges Handelshøyskole
Tore Karlsen PricewaterhouseCoopers
Torfinn Kildal Interwell
Rune Kjølstad Næringsforeningen i Drammensregionen
Nils Olav Klausen Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Per Håvard Kleven Kongsberg Beam Technology AS
Nina Kløstad Kongsberg Maritime
Kathrine Kofstad Innovasjon Norge
Hanne Korssjøen TechnipFMC
astrid rusås Kristoffersen Kongsberg Maritime
Michael Kropf Obsima Technology
Jørund Krosshus Kongsberg videregående skole
Borger Kruge Atea AS
Lars Kveseth Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Johan Kølfors TECHNIA
Elin Kaafjeld NHO Viken Oslo
Arne Larsen NCE iKuben
Magnus Leonhardsen PricewaterhouseCoopers
Ronny Lie Kongsberg Gruppen
Stein Lier-Hansen Norsk Industri
Kyrre Lohne Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Tone Lunde Bakker EKSFIN
Per Olaf Lundteigen Stortinget
Tone Lurås Nymoen NAV Kongsberg
Lars Lyshaug Kongsberg Innovasjon
Heidi Aggvin Løchen
Mats Løitegård SpareBank 1 Sørøst-Norge
Kjersti Løken Kongsberg Maritime
Erik Løkke-Øwre Nel Alkaline
Trygve Løvås Kongsberg Entreprenør
Olav Madland Applied Autonomy
Trine Magnus Viken fylkeskommune
Roger Mathiesen Kongsberg kommune
Per Mikkelsen PK Eiendom
Hege Anita Moen Kongsberg Næringsforum
Pål Molander Statens Arbeidsmiljøinstitutt
Gaute Moldestad Siva SF
John Erik Molin Fellesforbundet Avd 6
Odd Myklebust SINTEF Manufacturing
Anders Nordahl BDO AS
Thomas Nordskog Aker Solutions
Håvard Norum GKN Aerospace Norway
Hans-Petter Nygård-Hansen KommFrem AS
Iver Christian Olerud Kongsberg Gruppen
Tore Opdal Hansen Viken fylkeskommune
Edoard Pardieu Dassault Systemes
Nils Ivar Pedersen Fagskolen i Viken
Alf Pettersen Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Rolf Qvenild Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Ole Rabbevåg Kongsberg Target Systems
Kenneth Ragnvaldsen Data Respons ASA
Anders Ramstad-Johannsen AS Koberg
Thomas Realfsen Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Hans Petter Rebo Norsk Industri
Marte Rogstad Kongsberg Maritime
Ola T Romundstad Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Stein Erik Rotegård PricewaterhouseCoopers
Roger Ryberg Viken fylkeskommune
Anne Rygaard SpinOn Development
Kåre Rødssæteren BDO AS
Even Amandus Røed Stortinget
Morten Røraas TechnipFMC
Baard Røsvik Semcon Norge
Thina Saltvedt Nordea
Rune I. Samuelsen PricewaterhouseCoopers
Jon Fredrik Sandengen Per Høj
Stein Sandvold K-tech
Heidi Sandvold Kongsberg Næringsforum
Benedicte Sebjørnsen Notodden Utvikling
Ivar Sehm Data Respons R&D Services
Silvija Seres Technorocks
Per H. Siljan Hjukse Kongsberg Maritime
Kjersti N. Skeie Kongsberg Maritime
Kjersti Nystad Skeie Kongsberg Maritime
Jan Erik Skretteberg NAV Kongsberg
Stein-Roar Skånhaug Bjørnstad Kongsberg Digital
Laura Helene Sletbakk Kongsberg kommune
Stine Slåtta PricewaterhouseCoopers
Ketil Solbakke Fagskolen i Viken
Birger Solberg Ulefos
Jordi Somers Würth Industri
Arne Stiberg Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Berit Storfossene Kongsberg Næringsforum
Johannes Storvik TECHNIA
Nicole Stroop Donnelly TechnipFMC
Helene Strøm Bergset Kongsberg Gruppen ASA
Nils Sverreson Sparebank 1 Regnskapshuset Sørøst-Norge
Silja Sverreson Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
Elisabet Syverud Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
An-Magritt Tinlund-Ryste Kongsberg Maritime
Torfinn Tobiassen Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Per Olve Tobiassen SpinOn Development
Oluf Tonning Kongsberg Defence & Aerospace
Svein-Olav Torø Kongsberg Innovasjon
Kjetil Tvedt Norsk Industri
Geir-Aage Tveito Best Western Plus Gyldenløve Hotell
Gro Sel Tveito Best Western Plus Gyldenløve Hotell
Torstein Tærum Norsk Industri
Gard Uchermann Atea AS
Petter Ulset Cognite AS
Ingar Vaskinn Kongsberg kommune
Lars Viko Gaupset NHO Viken Oslo
Birgitte Voss TechnipFMC
Mads Ole Wold BDO AS
Olaf Ødegård Uvdal Maskinfabrikk
Marte Ødegården Kongsberg kommune
Elin Camilla Aamodt Sparebank 1 Regnskapshuset Sørøst-Norge
Ketil Aamold TECHNIA
Thomas Åmot Telemark Næringshage
Inge Brigt Aarbakke Aarbakke AS